EUCR-N Result Service
en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Salaspils WT1.54168521680.0%
Otso3.54170551580.0%
Sokol2.6427369466.7%
Aurora7.53264511360.0%
KFUM Örebro Frisbee8.6336475-1150.0%
PirU4.5236066-640.0%
Dolgorukiye Moscow6.6247263933.3%
Ventspils Frisbee Club9.5144570-2520.0%
Helsinki Ultimate5.5144964-1520.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Simon ÅkerlingKFUM Örebro Frisbee681826
Ilya DannenbergSokol515924
Mārcis SkudraVentspils Frisbee Club420222
Thomas PfisterPirU561319
Andreas MagnussonKFUM Örebro Frisbee691019
Igors MinovsSalaspils WT39817
Nikolay EliseevDolgorukiye Moscow510717
Nikolay NikolaevAurora416016
Nikita KovshovSokol541014
Joakim JennsjöKFUM Örebro Frisbee69514
Scoreboard